ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11913194
nr 1191 3194
Kjell Strandqvist
(f. 1944), Sverige
Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, dated -92, numbered 44/55. Löst blad, sheet: 50x36,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, daterad -92, numrerad 44/55. Löst blad, bladets mått: 50x36
Kjell Strandqvist, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1944.
400
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:25:23
Kjell Strandqvist
Read more about Kjell Strandqvist